Is Pears, Raspberries & Carrots- Stage 2: Simple Combos Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic pear puree, water, organic raspberry puree, organic purple carrot juice concentrate, organic lemon juice concentrate, ascorbic (vitamin c), citric acid.
Check Pears, Raspberries & Carrots- Stage 2: Simple Combos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pears, Raspberries & Carrots- Stage 2: Simple Combos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


