Is Pears, Slices in Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Pear slices in juice

Description
Pear slices in juice
Ingredients
Pear Slices, Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Pears, Slices in Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pears, Slices in Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


