Is Pearson Garden Preps Shredded Red Cabbage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Cabbage

Check Pearson Garden Preps Shredded Red Cabbage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pearson Garden Preps Shredded Red Cabbage is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Flake

Flavor
EarthyNeutralSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping