Is Pearson Garden Preps Shredded Red Cabbage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Cabbage
Check Pearson Garden Preps Shredded Red Cabbage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearson Garden Preps Shredded Red Cabbage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Pearson Garden Preps Shredded Red Cabbage is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Flake
Flavor
EarthyNeutralSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping


