Is Pearson Ranch Hickory Smoked Summer Sausage, Hickory Smoked Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ELK, PORK, SALT, DEXTROSE, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, MUSTARD SEED, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORING (MALTODEXTRIN), GARLIC POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check Pearson Ranch Hickory Smoked Summer Sausage, Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearson Ranch Hickory Smoked Summer Sausage, Hickory Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


