Is Pearson Salted Nut Roll Cinnamon Churro Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Reduced Lactose Whey (milk), Coconut Oil, Salt, Ground Cinnamon, Soy Lecithin, Invertase, Modified Soy Protein, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Natural Antioxidant (canola Oil, Natural Flavor, Natural Mixed Tocopherols, Sunflower Oil,. Contains: Peanuts, Milk And Soy Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Egg And Wheat.

Check Pearson Salted Nut Roll Cinnamon Churro against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go