Is Pearson's Candy Original Mint Patties - 175ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar , Corn Syrup , Chocolate ( Chocolate Liquor Processed with Alkali , Sugar , Cocoa Butter , Chocolate Liquor , Cocoa , Milk Fat and Soy Lecithin Added as an Emulsifier ) , Modified Soy Protein , Salt , Peppermint Oil and Invertase .
Check Pearson's Candy Original Mint Patties - 175ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearson's Candy Original Mint Patties - 175ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pearson's Candy Original Mint Patties - 175ct is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Patty
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


