Is PEAS & DICED CARROTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PEAS, WATER, CARROTS, SUGAR, SALT.

Check PEAS & DICED CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientCooking Base