Is Peas Pass the Greens Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEA*, ZUCCHINI*, FLAX SEED*, AVOCADO OIL*, BASIL*, *ORGANIC
Check Peas Pass the Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peas Pass the Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


