Is Peatos Fiery Hot Crunchy Puffed Snacks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pulse Flour Blend (Pea Flour, Lentil Flour, Fava Bean Protein, Pea Fiber) High Oleic Sunflower and/or Safflower Oil, Rice, Fiery Hot Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Spice, Sugar, Salt, White Distilled Vinegar, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Juice [Color], Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Annatto Extract [Color], Natural Smoked Flavor)

Check Peatos Fiery Hot Crunchy Puffed Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peatos Fiery Hot Crunchy Puffed Snacks is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go