Is Pecan Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 555848) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root (Roasted), Cinnamon Chips, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Pecan Pieces

Check Pecan Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 555848) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pecan Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 555848) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast