Is WALNUT HALVES & PIECES, WALNUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS.
Check WALNUT HALVES & PIECES, WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WALNUT HALVES & PIECES, WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
About this product
Snack · Dried, Flake
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


