Is PECAN CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PECANS, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, PALM OIL, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, MILKFAT, AND LESS THAN 1.5% OF LACTOSE, SODIUM CASEINATE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check PECAN CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go