Is PECAN CONCENTRATED COFFEE, PECAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COFFEE, AND NATURAL FLAVOR
Check PECAN CONCENTRATED COFFEE, PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PECAN CONCENTRATED COFFEE, PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go


