Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PECAN DELIGHT CARAMEL, & MILK CHOCOLATE, PECAN DELIGHT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, PECANS, CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, CREAM, CONDENSED MILK, PALM KERNEL OIL, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND CITRIC ACID.

Check PECAN DELIGHT CARAMEL, & MILK CHOCOLATE, PECAN DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? PECAN DELIGHT CARAMEL, & MILK CHOCOLATE, PECAN DELIGHT | Spoonful