Is Pecan delight Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, whole milk, cocoa butter, chocolate, soy lecithin, vanillin, pecans, corn syrup, cream, condensed milk, palm kernel oil, invert sugar, brown sugar, butter, salt, natural flavors, soy lecithin, citric acid, potassium sorbate, milk, dipotassium phosphate, carrageenan, vitamin D3

Check Pecan delight against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go