Is Pecan dininity Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, PECANS, Egg Albumen, Modified Soy Protein, Natural Flavoring. May contain traces of milk, eggs, peanuts, pecans, cashews, almonds, other tree nuts and soy.

Check Pecan dininity against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown