Is Pecan Gift Tin - 2 lbs | Seventh Heaven | 7 of our top flavored & Chocolate Pecans | Millican Pecan since 1888 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans

Check Pecan Gift Tin - 2 lbs | Seventh Heaven | 7 of our top flavored & Chocolate Pecans | Millican Pecan since 1888 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pecan Gift Tin - 2 lbs | Seventh Heaven | 7 of our top flavored & Chocolate Pecans | Millican Pecan since 1888 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping