Is PECAN MALK + COLD BREW COFFEE, PECAN MALK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC COFFEE*, ORGANIC SPROUTED PECANS, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR DERIVED FROM VANILLA BEANS, HIMALAYAN SALT.

Check PECAN MALK + COLD BREW COFFEE, PECAN MALK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go