Is Pecan Milk Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Pecan Butter, Organic Bourbon Madagascar Vanilla Extract, Pink Himalayan Salt.
Check Pecan Milk Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pecan Milk Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothieBaking


