Is Pecan Praline Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534373) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Chocolate Drops, Cinnamon Chips, Natural Flavors, Pecan Pieces

Check Pecan Praline Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534373) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pecan Praline Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534373) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FloralNuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast