Is Pecan Praline Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 555901) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root (Roasted), Chocolate Drops, Cinnamon Chips, Natural Flavors, Pecan Pieces

Check Pecan Praline Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 555901) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pecan Praline Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 555901) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyChocolateySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast