Is Pecan Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533278) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon Chips, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Pecan Pieces, Pu-erh Tea

Check Pecan Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533278) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pecan Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533278) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthySpicy
Texture
ChunkyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go