Is PECAN SHORTBREAD COOKIES, PECAN SHORTBREAD Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, PECANS, BAKING SODA, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NON-FAT DRIED MILK.
Check PECAN SHORTBREAD COOKIES, PECAN SHORTBREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PECAN SHORTBREAD COOKIES, PECAN SHORTBREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PECAN SHORTBREAD COOKIES, PECAN SHORTBREAD is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


