Is PECAN SMOKED SLICED ORIGINAL SMALL BATCH SAUSAGE, PECAN SMOKED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MEAT INGREDIENTS (PORK, BEEF), WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PECAN SMOKED SLICED ORIGINAL SMALL BATCH SAUSAGE, PECAN SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch