Is Pecan Squares Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-hydrogenated Margarine, Wheat Flour, Pecan, Corn Syrup, Icing Sugar, Sugar, Whipping Cream, Chocolate, Salt
Check Pecan Squares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pecan Squares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Pecan Squares is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cookie · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


