Is PECANETTES CHOCOLATES, PECANETTES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], PECANS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, EVAPORATED MILK, DAIRY CREAM, INVERT SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, VANILLA FLAVOR AND SALT.
Check PECANETTES CHOCOLATES, PECANETTES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PECANETTES CHOCOLATES, PECANETTES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PECANETTES CHOCOLATES, PECANETTES is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


