Is Pecannusskerne Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Pecannusskerne

Description
Pecannusskerne
Ingredients
Ingredients: Pecans
Check Pecannusskerne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pecannusskerne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing


