Is PECANS & CHOCOLATE GRANOLA, PECANS & CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Maple Syrup, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Olive Oil, Pecans, Brown Sugar, Organic Coconut, Sliced Almonds, Dark Chocolate Chips (Chocolate Liquor, Dehydrated Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Sea Salt
Check PECANS & CHOCOLATE GRANOLA, PECANS & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PECANS & CHOCOLATE GRANOLA, PECANS & CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PECANS & CHOCOLATE GRANOLA, PECANS & CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


