Is Pecans Raw Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pecans, Soy, Sulphites, Traces of other tree nuts
Check Pecans Raw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pecans Raw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Kirkland Signature Praline Pecans 40 Ounce
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


