Is Печенье с изюмои Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Baker's Flour Of Highest Grade, Dried Currant, Sand Sugar, Water, Vegetable Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup (Sugar, Acidity Regulator Lactic Acid, Sodium Hydrocarbonate (Baking Soda)), Powdered Eggs, Skim Milk Powder, Salt, Leavening Agents (Ammonium Hydrocarbonate, Sodium Hydrocarbonate (Baking Soda)), Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Sodium Metabisulfite Antioxidant, Vanillin Flavoring, The Product May Contain The Traces Of Sesame
Check Печенье с изюмои against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Печенье с изюмои in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


