Is Peckish Air Baked Layers Salt & Vinegar Flavoured Rice Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Rice Bran Oil, Maltodextrin (From Corn), Salt (1.7%), Acidity Regulators (Acetic Acid, Sodium Acetate), Sugar, Natural Antioxidant (Vitamin E).

Check Peckish Air Baked Layers Salt & Vinegar Flavoured Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go