Is Peckish Peckables Cheese & Bacon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Rice Bran Oil (contains Antioxidant (307b)), Cheese And Bacon Flavoured Seasoning 7% (cheese Powders 2.5% (contains Milk, Colours (100, 160c)), Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Flavours, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Anticaking Agent (460ii), Flavour Enhancer (635), Acid (330), Colour (160c)), Emulsifier (322 (soy)). Contains milk, soy. May contain Sesame, Almond, Walnut.
Check Peckish Peckables Cheese & Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peckish Peckables Cheese & Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


