Is Peckish Rice Crackers Chicken | 90g Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Rice, Rice Bran Oil (contains Antioxidant (307b)), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Emulsifier (322 (Soy)), Onion Powder, Flavours (including Chicken Flavour 0.05%), Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Spice, Herb, Acid (330).
Check Peckish Rice Crackers Chicken | 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peckish Rice Crackers Chicken | 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


