Is Peckish Rice Crackers Garden Vegetable 100g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice (83%), Rice Bran Oil, Dried Vegetables (4%) (Cabbage Spring Onion, Tomato, Capsicum, Celery), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Vinegar Powder, Chilli, Garlic, Pepper, Food Acid (330), Trehalose, Flavour, Natural Colour (160c), Emulsifier (from Soy, 322), natural Antioxidant (Vitamin E).
Check Peckish Rice Crackers Garden Vegetable 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peckish Rice Crackers Garden Vegetable 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Peckish Rice Crackers Garden Vegetable 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


