Is Peckish Sour Cream & Chive Flavoured Rice Crackers 20g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Rice Bran Oil, Cheese Powder (contains Milk), Onion Powder, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Sugar, Maltodextrin (From Corn), Natural Flavour, Natural Antioxidant (Vitamin E).
Check Peckish Sour Cream & Chive Flavoured Rice Crackers 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peckish Sour Cream & Chive Flavoured Rice Crackers 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


