Is Peckish Thai Chilli & Lime Puff Bites Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (84%), Rice Bran Oil (contains Antioxidant (307b)), Thai Chilli and Lime Flavoured Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices (including Chilli (0.1%)), Maltodextrin (from Corn), Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulator (330), Seaweed Flake, Flavours, Anticaking Agents

Check Peckish Thai Chilli & Lime Puff Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping