Is Peckish Thai Chilli & Lime Puff Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (84%), Rice Bran Oil (contains Antioxidant (307b)), Thai Chilli and Lime Flavoured Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices (including Chilli (0.1%)), Maltodextrin (from Corn), Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulator (330), Seaweed Flake, Flavours, Anticaking Agents

Check Peckish Thai Chilli & Lime Puff Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping