Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is peco farm wings Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken wings 1st and 2nd sections, water, salt, sodium phosphate, chicken broth.

Check peco farm wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Soy Free? peco farm wings | Spoonful