Is Pecorino Romano Cheese- Grated Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Sheeps Milk, Cultures, Rennet, Salt

Check Pecorino Romano Cheese- Grated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pecorino Romano Cheese- Grated is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGarnishingCookingSandwich