Is PECOS CANTALOUPE WHITE TEA, PECOS CANTALOUPE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Organic White Tea (Water + Tea), Pure Cane Sugar, Pecos Cantaloupe Puree, Natural Cantaloupe Flavoring, Honey, Citric Acid.

Check PECOS CANTALOUPE WHITE TEA, PECOS CANTALOUPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PECOS CANTALOUPE WHITE TEA, PECOS CANTALOUPE is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go