Is PEDDLER'S PANTRY, WHOLESOME DELUXE FRUIT & NUT MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, RAISINS (SUNFLOWER OIL), HAZELNUTS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CASHEWS (CANOLA OIL), WALNUTS, PEPITAS, BRAZIL NUTS.

Check PEDDLER'S PANTRY, WHOLESOME DELUXE FRUIT & NUT MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping