Is PEDERSON'S UNCURED APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON , 10 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, VINEGAR, CITRUS EXTRACTS, POMEGRANATE EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check PEDERSON'S UNCURED APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON , 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEDERSON'S UNCURED APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON , 10 OZ is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishTopping