Is PEDERSON'S, UNCURED SMOKED BONELESS HAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, SEA SALT, SODIUM CARBONATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE (NOT FROM MILK).

Check PEDERSON'S, UNCURED SMOKED BONELESS HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking