Is PEDERSON'S UNCURED SWEET GERMAN SMOKED SAUSAGE, 14 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Seasoning (Salt, Spices (Peppers, Paprika), Sugar, Garlic), Less Than 2% Of: Vinegar, Natural Flavors ((Celery Powder, Sea Salt), (Swiss Chard Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin)), Lactic Acid Starter Culture (Not From Milk), Pork Casing
Check PEDERSON'S UNCURED SWEET GERMAN SMOKED SAUSAGE, 14 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEDERSON'S UNCURED SWEET GERMAN SMOKED SAUSAGE, 14 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEDERSON'S UNCURED SWEET GERMAN SMOKED SAUSAGE, 14 OZ is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking


