Is Pedia Sure Chocolate Flavor Grown & Gain With Immune Support Hake, Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (SOY, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER), SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE; LESS THAN 0.5% OF: VITAMINS AND MINERALS, + CELLULOSE GEL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TUNA OIL, CELLULOSE GUM, MONOGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE, INOSITOL, TURMERIC COLOR, TAURINE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, L-CARNITINE, RED 3, AND LUTEIN.

Check Pedia Sure Chocolate Flavor Grown & Gain With Immune Support Hake, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go