Is Pedialyte AdvancedCare Electrolyte Solution Tropical Fruit Ready-to-Drink 1.1 qt Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dextrose, Galactooligosaccharides; Less than 0.5% of: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Zinc Gluconate, Yellow 6, and Sodium Selenate.

Check Pedialyte AdvancedCare Electrolyte Solution Tropical Fruit Ready-to-Drink 1.1 qt Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pedialyte AdvancedCare Electrolyte Solution Tropical Fruit Ready-to-Drink 1.1 qt Bottle is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BIGAUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go