Is Pedialyte Electrolyte Powder Grape Oat Free?

Ingredients
Anhydrous dextrose, citric acid, potassium citrate, salt, sodium citrate: less than 2% of: natural and artificial flavor, beet powder color, calcium silicate, acesulfame potassium, sucralose and Blue 1.
Check Pedialyte Electrolyte Powder Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pedialyte Electrolyte Powder Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pedialyte Electrolyte Powder Grape is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


