Is Pedialyte Electrolyte Powder Grape Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anhydrous dextrose, citric acid, potassium citrate, salt, sodium citrate: less than 2% of: natural and artificial flavor, beet powder color, calcium silicate, acesulfame potassium, sucralose and Blue 1.
Check Pedialyte Electrolyte Powder Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pedialyte Electrolyte Powder Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pedialyte Electrolyte Powder Grape is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


