Is Pedialyte Fruit Punch Oral Rehydration Soy Free?

Ingredients
MEDICINAL INGREDIENTS: Dextrose, citric acid, potassium citrate, sodium chloride, sodium citrate. NON-MEDICINAL INGREDIENTS: Malic acid. natural and artificial fruit punch flavours, sucralose, acesulfame-potassium, FD&C Red Nº 40.
Check Pedialyte Fruit Punch Oral Rehydration against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pedialyte Fruit Punch Oral Rehydration in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


